Sunday, 03 October 2021

10:00 Toal Body Jim Ramos 60 min
11:15 Toal Body Jim Ramos 60 min
12:30 Toal Body Charlie W (ENG) 60 min
13:45 Toal Body Charlie W (ENG) 60 min

Monday, 04 October 2021

06:00 Arms & Abs Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
07:15 Arms & Abs Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
10:00 Arms & Abs Hannah Gibbs (ENG) 60 min
11:15 Arms & Abs Hannah Gibbs (ENG) 60 min
15:15 Arms & Abs Marthea Stokkebø 60 min
16:30 Arms & Abs Marthea Stokkebø 60 min
17:45 Arms & Abs Benjamin Larsen 60 min
19:00 Arms & Abs Nathalia Greffel 60 min
20:15 Arms & Abs Nathalia Greffel 60 min

Tuesday, 05 October 2021

06:00 Full Body (Lower Focus) Hannah Gibbs (ENG) 60 min
07:15 Full Body (Lower Focus) Hannah Gibbs (ENG) 60 min
10:00 Full Body (Lower Focus) Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
11:15 Full Body (Lower Focus) Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
15:15 Full Body (Lower Focus) Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
16:30 Full Body (Lower Focus) Benjamin Larsen 60 min
17:45 Full Body (Lower Focus) Nathalia Greffel 60 min
19:00 Full Body (Lower Focus) Sajma Jakupovic 60 min
20:15 Full Body (Lower Focus) Nathalia Greffel 60 min

Wednesday, 06 October 2021

06:00 Chest, Back & Abs Behnaz Ganji 60 min
07:15 Chest, Back & Abs Marthea Stokkebø 60 min
10:00 Chest, Back & Abs Charlie W (ENG) 60 min
11:15 Chest, Back & Abs Hannah Gibbs (ENG) 60 min
15:15 Chest, Back & Abs Andreas Odland 60 min
16:30 Chest, Back & Abs Malene Bjorøy 60 min
17:45 Chest, Back & Abs Malene Bjorøy 60 min
19:00 Chest, Back & Abs Sofie Otterbu 60 min
20:15 Chest, Back & Abs Kristin von Streng 60 min

Thursday, 07 October 2021

06:00 Abs & Ass Amanda Jensen 60 min
07:15 Abs & Ass Amanda Jensen 60 min
10:00 Abs & Ass Charlie W (ENG) 60 min
11:15 Abs & Ass Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
15:15 Abs & Ass Malene Bjorøy 60 min
16:30 Abs & Ass Malene Bjorøy 60 min
17:45 Abs & Ass Sofie Otterbu 60 min
19:00 Abs & Ass Sofie Otterbu 60 min
20:15 Abs & Ass TBD 60 min

Friday, 08 October 2021

06:00 Toal Body Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
07:15 Toal Body Ketil Ola Skjelvan 60 min
10:00 Toal Body Charlie W (ENG) 60 min
11:15 Toal Body Charlie W (ENG) 60 min
14:00 Toal Body Hannah Gibbs (ENG) 60 min
15:15 Toal Body Andreas Odland 60 min
16:30 Toal Body Benjamin Larsen 60 min
17:45 Toal Body Charlie W (ENG) 60 min

Saturday, 09 October 2021

08:45 Full Body (Upper Focus) Behnaz Ganji 60 min
10:00 Full Body (Upper Focus) Behnaz Ganji 60 min
11:15 Full Body (Upper Focus) Andreas Odland 60 min
12:30 Full Body (Upper Focus) Andreas Odland 60 min
13:45 Full Body (Upper Focus) TBD 60 min